« Modèle:Charte sportive » : différence entre les versions
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
- football |
màj |
||
| Ligne 5 : | Ligne 5 : | ||
| style="background-color: #{{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs 1|{{lcfirst:athlétisme}}}}; color:#{{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs texte|{{lcfirst:athlétisme}}}};" | {{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs 1|{{lcfirst:athlétisme}}}} | | style="background-color: #{{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs 1|{{lcfirst:athlétisme}}}}; color:#{{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs texte|{{lcfirst:athlétisme}}}};" | {{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs 1|{{lcfirst:athlétisme}}}} | ||
| style="background-color: #{{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs 2|{{lcfirst:athlétisme}}}}; color:#{{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs texte|{{lcfirst:athlétisme}}}};" | {{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs 2|{{lcfirst:athlétisme}}}} | | style="background-color: #{{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs 2|{{lcfirst:athlétisme}}}}; color:#{{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs texte|{{lcfirst:athlétisme}}}};" | {{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs 2|{{lcfirst:athlétisme}}}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Portail:basket-ball|basket-ball]]''' | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs 1|{{lcfirst:basket-ball}}}}; color:#{{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs texte|{{lcfirst:basket-ball}}}};" | {{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs 1|{{lcfirst:basket-ball}}}} | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs 2|{{lcfirst:basket-ball}}}}; color:#{{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs texte|{{lcfirst:basket-ball}}}};" | {{Infobox Compétition sportive/Charte couleurs 2|{{lcfirst:basket-ball}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Portail:Boxe anglaise|boxe]]''' {{non}} | | '''[[Portail:Boxe anglaise|boxe]]''' {{non}} | ||